ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INTERCITY (22471)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE INTERCITY (22471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE INTERCITY (22471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2NPSNAPASAR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
3SDFSUDSAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)50
4SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)74
5RJRRAJALDESAR11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)120
6RTGHRATANGARH JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)138
7CURCHURU12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)238
9LHULOHARU13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)288
10MHRGMAHENDRAGARH14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)329
11REREWARI15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)380
12GGNGURGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)431
13DECDELHI CANTT16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)448
14DEEDELHI S ROHILLA17:25 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :