ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN INTERCITY (22472)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
BKN INTERCITY (22472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN INTERCITY (22472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)129
6LHULOHARU11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)220
8CURCHURU13:22 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)320
10RJRRAJALDESAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)338
11SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)384
12SDFSUDSAR15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)408
13NPSNAPASAR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)431
14BKNBIKANER JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :