ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR16:29 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:22 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN20:03 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)381
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)546
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)599
11SIDSIDDHPUR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)628
12UJAUNJHA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)642
13MSHMAHESANA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)664
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
15NDNADIAD JN05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)777
16ANNDANAND JN06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)796
17BRCVADODARA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)831
18BHBHARUCH JN07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)901
19STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)960
20NVSNAVSARI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)990
21BLVALSAD09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1029
22BVIBORIVALI11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1193
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :