ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS BKN SUP EX (22474)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
BDTS BKN SUP EX (22474)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS BKN SUP EX (22474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)19
3BLVALSAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)183
4NVSNAVSARI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)223
5STSURAT18:19 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)381
8ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)417
9NDNADIAD JN21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)435
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)481
11MSHMAHESANA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)548
12UJAUNJHA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)570
13SIDSIDDHPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)584
14PNUPALANPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)614
15ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)666
16MJMARWAR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)831
17PMYPALI MARWAR06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)862
18LUNILUNI JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)903
19JUJODHPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)935
20MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)1039
21NGONAGAUR09:34 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)1096
22NOKNOKHA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1147
23BKNBIKANER JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :