ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2016 17:44:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN
BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN11:34 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)447
10ABRABU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
12MSHMAHESANA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)664
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)732
14ANNDANAND JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)796
15BRCVADODARA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)831
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)911
17STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)960
18VAPIVAPI01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)1053
19BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1175
20PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1242
21ROHAROHA06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1320
22CHICHIPLUN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1499
23RNRATNAGIRI10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1605
24KKWKANKAVALI12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1761
25MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1939
26KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)2021
27BTJLBHATKAL17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)2175
28UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2288
29MAJNMANGALORE JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2370
30CANKANNUR22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)2507
31CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)2596
32SRRSHORANUR JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)2682
33PGTPALAKKAD02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)2726
34CBECOIMBATORE JN04:40 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :