ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Feb-2016 11:47:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN
BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
PC
11
A1
12
A2
13
A3
14
A4
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN11:34 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)447
10ABRABU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
12MSHMAHESANA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)664
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)732
14ANNDANAND JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)796
15BRCVADODARA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)831
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)911
17STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)960
18VAPIVAPI01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)1053
19BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1175
20PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1242
21ROHAROHA06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1320
22CHICHIPLUN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)1499
23RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1605
24KKWKANKAVALI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1761
25MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1939
26KAWRKARWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)2021
27BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)2175
28UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2288
29MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2370
30CANKANNUR21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2507
31CLTKOZHIKODE22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2596
32SRRSHORANUR JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2682
33PGTPALAKKAD01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2726
34CBECOIMBATORE JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :