Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 06:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BKN CBE AC S F (22475)
BKN CBE AC S F(22475) Currency: Distance: 2781 Kms.
1A2A3A
Rs 5080Rs 2930Rs 1980
Train Schedule of: 22475 (BKN CBE AC S F)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN11:26 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)447
10ABRABU ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)599
12MSHMAHESANA JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)664
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)732
14ANNDANAND JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)796
15BRCVADODARA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)831
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)911
17STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)960
18VAPIVAPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1053
19BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1175
20PNVLPANVEL05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1242
21ROHAROHA06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1320
22CHICHIPLUN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1499
23RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1605
24KKWKANKAVALI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1761
25MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1939
26KAWRKARWAR14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)2021
27BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)2175
28UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2288
29MAJNMANGALORE JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)2370
30CANKANNUR21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2507
31CLTKOZHIKODE22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2596
32SRRSHORANUR JN00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2682
33PGTPALAKKAD01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2726
34CBECOIMBATORE JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :