Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2014 21:37:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3A
Rs 5800Rs 3340Rs 2255
Distance: 2781 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22476 (BIKANER AC EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:46 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:25 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA07:21 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN08:46 (Day 3)08:48 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN09:44 (Day 3)09:46 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN10:48 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:49 (Day 3)12:54 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR14:10 (Day 3)14:13 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA15:16 (Day 3)15:18 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN17:00 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :