Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2014 21:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3A
Rs 5800Rs 3340Rs 2255
Distance: 2781 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22476 (BIKANER AC EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI16:28 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:32 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN20:16 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:45 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN00:07 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN01:52 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA04:25 (Day 3)04:26 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR06:10 (Day 3)06:11 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN06:42 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN07:25 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:56 (Day 3)09:01 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR10:00 (Day 3)10:01 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA10:57 (Day 3)10:58 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN12:25 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :