ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Sep-2015 16:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3A
Rs 5830Rs 3360Rs 2265
Distance: 2781 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Train Name (Number): BIKANER AC EXP (22476)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:46 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN21:47 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:25 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN04:19 (Day 3)04:23 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA07:21 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN09:36 (Day 3)09:38 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR10:02 (Day 3)10:07 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN11:10 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:58 (Day 3)13:03 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR14:13 (Day 3)14:18 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN17:15 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :