ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2016 22:07:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI18:41 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT20:05 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:46 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN21:49 (Day 2)21:59 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN22:31 (Day 2)22:33 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:50 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN03:02 (Day 3)03:04 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN04:45 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD06:35 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA08:16 (Day 3)08:18 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN09:50 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR10:39 (Day 3)10:44 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN11:05 (Day 3)11:08 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN12:00 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:59 (Day 3)14:04 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR15:03 (Day 3)15:08 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA16:16 (Day 3)16:18 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN18:00 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :