ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI16:27 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:31 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN19:33 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:45 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN00:07 (Day 3)00:09 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR06:07 (Day 3)06:12 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN06:42 (Day 3)06:44 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN07:15 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:39 (Day 3)08:41 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR09:34 (Day 3)09:39 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA10:20 (Day 3)10:22 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN12:25 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :