ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Feb-2016 04:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN
BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
BE1
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: BIKANER AC EXP (22476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI18:53 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT20:05 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN22:42 (Day 2)22:44 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:25 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN04:19 (Day 3)04:23 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD05:20 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA07:21 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN09:34 (Day 3)09:36 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR10:00 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN10:36 (Day 3)10:38 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN11:08 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:58 (Day 3)13:03 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR14:13 (Day 3)14:18 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN17:15 (Day 3)Destination2781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :