ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
JODHPUR JN to JAIPUR
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: JU JP SF EXP (22477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)149
6GCHGACHHIPURA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)164
7MKNMAKRANA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)193
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)207
9NACNAWA CITY19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)223
10FLPHULERA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :