ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 06:51:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU DEE SUP (22481)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
JU DEE SUP (22481)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: JU DEE SUP (22481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:14 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)105
3RENREN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)122
4DNADEGANA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)149
5KHTUKHATU21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)174
6CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)180
7DIADIDWANA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)215
8LAULADNUN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)246
9SUJHSUJANGARH22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)256
10RTGHRATANGARH JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)302
11CURCHURU00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)345
12SDLPSADULPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)402
13LHULOHARU02:10 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)452
14MHRGMAHENDRAGARH02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)493
15REREWARI04:02 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)544
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)565
17GGNGURGAON04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)595
18DECDELHI CANTT05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)612
19DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:35 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :