ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SUP (22482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SUP (22482)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE JU SUP (22482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)129
7LHULOHARU01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)170
8SDLPSADULPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)220
9CURCHURU02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)277
10RTGHRATANGARH JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)320
11SUJHSUJANGARH04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)366
12LAULADNUN04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)376
13DIADIDWANA05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)407
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)442
15KHTUKHATU05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)448
16DNADEGANA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)473
17RENREN06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)500
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:03 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)517
19JUJODHPUR JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :