ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 02:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SUP (22482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SUP (22482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE JU SUP (22482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)57
5REREWARI00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)129
7LHULOHARU01:52 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)170
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)220
9CURCHURU03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)277
10RTGHRATANGARH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)320
11SUJHSUJANGARH05:11 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)366
12LAULADNUN05:27 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)376
13DIADIDWANA05:54 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)407
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)442
15KHTUKHATU06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)448
16DNADEGANA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)473
17RENREN07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)500
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)517
19JUJODHPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :