ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
JODHPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)32
3SMRSAMDHARI JN20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)81
4MKSRMOKALSAR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)107
5JORJALOR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)140
6MONMODRAN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)174
7MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)202
8RNVRANIWARA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)234
9DQNDHANERA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)269
10BLDIBHILDI00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)304
11RDHPRADHANPUR01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)372
12SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)506
13GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG04:55 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :