ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
GANDHIDHAM BG to JODHPUR JN
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)53
3RDHPRADHANPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)188
4BLDIBHILDI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)256
5DQNDHANERA03:44 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)291
6RNVRANIWARA04:12 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)326
7MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)358
8MONMODRAN05:00 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)385
9JORJALOR05:29 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)420
10MKSRMOKALSAR05:57 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)453
11SMRSAMDHARI JN06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)479
12LUNILUNI JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)528
13JUJODHPUR JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :