ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:41:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP ANVT LINK E (22487)
RADHIKAPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
RDP ANVT LINK E (22487)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RDP ANVT LINK E (22487)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2KAJKALIYANGANJ20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
3RGJRAIGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)33
4BOEBARSOI JN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)54
5SRISALMARI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)63
6SISONAILI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)76
7KIRKATIHAR JN22:20 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)93
8NNANAUGACHIA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)150
9KGGKHAGARIA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)216
10BGSBEGU SARAI01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)257
11PPTAPATLIPUTRA05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)381
12DNRDANAPUR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)387
13DLNDILDARNAGAR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)531
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:17 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)589
15MZPMIRZAPUR10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)652
16ALDALLAHABAD JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)741
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)936
18TDLTUNDLA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1165
19GZBGHAZIABAD20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1349
20ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:00 (Day 2)Destination1362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :