ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RADHIKAPUR
ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
B
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)12
3TDLTUNDLA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)203
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)434
5ALDALLAHABAD JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)628
6MZPMIRZAPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)718
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:45 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)782
8DLNDILDARNAGAR JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)840
9PNBEPATNA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)988
10BGSBEGU SARAI02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)1113
11KGGKHAGARIA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1154
12NNANAUGACHIA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1221
13KIRKATIHAR JN05:20 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1278
14SISONAILI06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1295
15SRISALMARI06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)1307
16BOEBARSOI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1317
17RGJRAIGANJ07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1338
18KAJKALIYANGANJ07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1358
19RDPRADHIKAPUR08:20 (Day 2)Destination1370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :