ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:22:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTSK SBC EXPRES (22502)
NEW TINSUKIA JN to BANGALORE CY JN
NTSK SBC EXPRES (22502)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NTSK SBC EXPRES (22502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)42
3MRHTMORANHAT19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)83
4SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)121
5SLGRSIMALUGURI JN20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)137
6MXNMARIANI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)190
7FKGFURKATING JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)229
8DMVDIMAPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)299
9DPUDIPHU00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)336
10LMGLUMDING JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)368
11GHYGUWAHATI04:55 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)548
12GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)676
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)756
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)866
15SGUJSILIGURI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1027
16NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1034
17KNEKISHANGANJ15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1121
18MLDTMALDA TOWN18:30 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1266
19RPHRAMPUR HAT21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1388
20BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:53 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1448
21HWHHOWRAH JN00:45 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1594
22KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:45 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1709
23BLSBALASORE04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1827
24CTCCUTTACK07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2005
25BBSBHUBANESWAR07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2033
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:25 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2052
27BAMBRAHMAPUR10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2199
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:55 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2415
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:30 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2475
30RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:53 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2676
31BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)2826
32OGLONGOLE23:39 (Day 3)23:40 (Day 3)2964
33NLRNELLORE00:59 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)3080
34PERPERAMBUR04:40 (Day 4)04:55 (Day 4)3256
35KPDKATPADI JN06:50 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)3379
36JTJJOLARPETTAI08:18 (Day 4)08:20 (Day 4)3463
37KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:38 (Day 4)10:40 (Day 4)3597
38BNCBANGALORE CANT11:07 (Day 4)11:10 (Day 4)3607
39SBCBANGALORE CY JN11:50 (Day 4)Destination3611
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :