ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAMAKHYA
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S
16
A1
17
A2
18
B2
19
B3
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)38
3MMRMANMAD JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)429
5AKAKOLA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)569
6NGPNAGPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)821
7GGONDIA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)951
8RRAIPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1122
9BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1232
10RIGRAIGARH09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)1365
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1438
12ROUROURKELA13:10 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1539
13TATATATANAGAR JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1703
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:05 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1837
15HWHHOWRAH JN21:30 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1952
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:53 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)2047
17BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2098
18RPHRAMPUR HAT01:57 (Day 3)01:59 (Day 3)2158
19PKRPAKUR02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)2212
20MLDTMALDA TOWN05:05 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2280
21NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:00 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2512
22SGUJSILIGURI JN09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2519
23HSAHASIMARA12:15 (Day 3)12:17 (Day 3)2646
24APDJALIPUR DUAR JN13:40 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2680
25NBQNEW BONGAIGAON15:35 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2790
26KYQKAMAKHYA18:25 (Day 3)Destination2940
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :