ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22512)
KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22512)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B
15
A1
16
A2
17
B2
18
B3
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI EXP (22512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)151
3APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)260
4HSAHASIMARA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)295
5SGUJSILIGURI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)421
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)428
7MLDTMALDA TOWN07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)661
8PKRPAKUR09:08 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)729
9RPHRAMPUR HAT10:21 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)782
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:14 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)842
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:32 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)894
12HWHHOWRAH JN14:10 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)988
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1104
14TATATATANAGAR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1238
15ROUROURKELA20:35 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1401
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1503
17RIGRAIGARH23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1576
18BSPBILASPUR JN01:10 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1708
19RRAIPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1818
20GGONDIA JN05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1989
21NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)2119
22AKAKOLA JN12:19 (Day 3)12:24 (Day 3)2372
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:10 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2512
24MMRMANMAD JN16:27 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2696
25KYNKALYAN JN22:02 (Day 3)22:05 (Day 3)2903
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:15 (Day 3)Destination2940
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :