ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI CHENNAI EX (22602)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SNSI CHENNAI EX (22602)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
BE1
10
S
11
S1
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI CHENNAI EX (22602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA08:45 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)17
3ANGAHMADNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)104
4DDDAUND JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)188
5SURSOLAPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)376
6GRGULBARGA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)489
7WADIWADI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)525
8RCRAICHUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)633
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)661
10ADADONI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)702
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)754
12ATPANANTAPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)822
13DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)855
14SSPNSAI P NILAYAM01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)888
15HUPHINDUPUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)946
16YNKYELHANKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1029
17KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1045
18MLOMALUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1074
19BWTBANGARAPET04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1101
20JTJJOLARPETTAI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1179
21KPDKATPADI JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1262
22AJJARAKKONAM08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1323
23PERPERAMBUR09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1386
24MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:40 (Day 2)Destination1392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :