ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HALDIA
HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2OGLONGOLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)292
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)431
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)580
5VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)781
6VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)842
7BAMBRAHMAPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1058
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1204
9BBSBHUBANESWAR11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1223
10CTCCUTTACK11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1251
11JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1323
12KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1547
13PKUPANSKURA16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1592
14TMZTAMLUK17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1616
15HLZHALDIA18:30 (Day 2)Destination1661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :