ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
HALDIA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TMZTAMLUK12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)46
3PKUPANSKURA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)114
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)338
6CTCCUTTACK18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)410
7BBSBHUBANESWAR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)438
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)457
9BAMBRAHMAPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)604
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)820
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)880
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1081
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1231
14OGLONGOLE10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1369
15MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 2)Destination1661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :