ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY CBE EXP (22615)
TIRUPATI to COIMBATORE JN
TPTY CBE EXP (22615)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY CBE EXP (22615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)42
3CTOCHITTOOR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)72
4KPDKATPADI JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)105
5SASALEM JN19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)309
6EDERODE JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)371
7TUPTIRUPPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)421
8CBECOIMBATORE JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :