ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY SBC EXP (22618)
TIRUPATI to BANGALORE CY JN
TPTY SBC EXP (22618)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
C1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY SBC EXP (22618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)42
3CTOCHITTOOR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)72
4KPDKATPADI JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)105
5KPNKUPPAM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)232
6BWTBANGARAPET19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)267
7KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)323
8BNCBANGALORE CANT20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)333
9SBCBANGALORE CY JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :