ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
BILASPUR JN to TIRUNELVELI
BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
BE1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)147
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)177
6DGGDONGARGARH11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)208
7GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)281
8TMRTUMSAR ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)331
9BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)349
10NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)411
11BPQBALHARSHAH18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)623
12WLWARANGAL23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)865
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1073
14RURENIGUNTA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1449
15KPDKATPADI JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1582
16JTJJOLARPETTAI12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1665
17SASALEM JN14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1786
18EDERODE JN15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1849
19TUPTIRUPPUR16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1899
20CBECOIMBATORE JN17:17 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1948
21PGTPALAKKAD18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2003
22TCRTHRISUR19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)2080
23AWYALUVA20:34 (Day 2)20:36 (Day 2)2134
24ERSERNAKULAM JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2154
25ALLPALLEPPEY22:37 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2211
26KYJKAYANKULAM JN23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2254
27QLNKOLLAM JN00:03 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)2295
28TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2359
29NJTNAGER COIL TOWN02:42 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2425
30TENTIRUNELVELI05:15 (Day 3)Destination2504
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :