Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 15:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3185Rs 2155Rs 835Rs 480
Distance: 2505 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22620 (TEN BILASPUR EX)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource01:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN02:29 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY06:57 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR09:37 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)424
10PGTPALAKKAD12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)501
11CBECOIMBATORE JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)556
12TUPTIRUPPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)606
13EDERODE JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)656
14SASALEM JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)719
15KPDKATPADI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)923
16RURENIGUNTA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)1056
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1432
18WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1640
19BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1882
20NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)2094
21BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)2156
22TMRTUMSAR ROAD16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)2174
23GGONDIA JN16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)2224
24DGGDONGARGARH17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2297
25RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)2328
26DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2358
27RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2394
28BYTBHATAPARA20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2458
29BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)Destination2505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :