ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
TIRUNELVELI to BILASPUR JN
TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
BE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource01:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN02:24 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY06:47 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR09:37 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)424
10PGTPALAKKAD12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)501
11CBECOIMBATORE JN13:32 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)556
12TUPTIRUPPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)606
13EDERODE JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)656
14SASALEM JN16:12 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)719
15JTJJOLARPETTAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)839
16KPDKATPADI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)923
17RURENIGUNTA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1056
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1432
19WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1640
20BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1882
21NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)2094
22BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)2156
23TMRTUMSAR ROAD16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)2174
24GGONDIA JN16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)2224
25DGGDONGARGARH17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2297
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)2328
27DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2358
28RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2394
29BYTBHATAPARA20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2458
30BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)Destination2505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :