ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 23:41:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator TIRUNELVELI EXP (22627)
Currency: Quota: SF
CC2SGN
Rs 495Rs 135Rs 120
Distance: 317 Kms.
Train Schedule of: TIRUNELVELI EXP (22627)
Train Name (Number): TIRUNELVELI EXP (22627)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DGDINDIGUL JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
3MDUMADURAI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)161
4VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)204
5SRTSATUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)231
6CVPKOVILPATTI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)252
7MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)288
8TENTIRUNELVELI13:00 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :