Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2014 14:58:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2890Rs 1975Rs 760Rs 435
Distance: 2059 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22629 (DADAR TEN EXP)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)137
5CHICHIPLUN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)316
6RNRATNAGIRI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)422
7KKWKANKAVALI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)578
8THVMTHIVIM07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)692
9MAOMADGAON08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)757
10KAWRKARWAR09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)839
11HNAHONNAVAR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)935
12UDUDUPI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1106
13MAJNMANGALORE JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1187
14CANKANNUR16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1324
15CLTKOZHIKODE18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1413
16SRRSHORANUR JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1499
17PGTPALAKKAD21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1543
18CBECOIMBATORE JN22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1598
19TUPTIRUPPUR23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1647
20EDERODE JN00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1698
21KRRKARUR01:47 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1763
22DGDINDIGUL JN03:55 (Day 3)03:57 (Day 3)1837
23MDUMADURAI JN04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1903
24VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1946
25CVPKOVILPATTI06:43 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1994
26TENTIRUNELVELI09:30 (Day 3)Destination2059
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :