Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 19:53:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
DADAR TEN EXP(22629) Currency: Distance: 2059 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2535Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 380
Train Schedule of: 22629 (DADAR TEN EXP)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)137
5CHICHIPLUN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)316
6RNRATNAGIRI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)422
7KKWKANKAVALI04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)578
8THVMTHIVIM05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)692
9MAOMADGAON06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)757
10KAWRKARWAR07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)839
11HNAHONNAVAR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)935
12UDUDUPI10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1106
13MAJNMANGALORE JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1187
14CANKANNUR14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1324
15CLTKOZHIKODE15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1413
16SRRSHORANUR JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1499
17PGTPALAKKAD18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1543
18CBECOIMBATORE JN19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1598
19TUPTIRUPPUR20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1647
20EDERODE JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1698
21KRRKARUR22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1763
22DGDINDIGUL JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1837
23MDUMADURAI JN00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1903
24VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1946
25CVPKOVILPATTI02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1994
26TENTIRUNELVELI04:00 (Day 3)Destination2059
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :