ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jun-2015 22:15:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2905Rs 1985Rs 760Rs 435
Distance: 2059 Kms.
Train Schedule of: DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
Train Name (Number): DADAR TEN EXP (22629)Train Type: SF
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)137
5CHICHIPLUN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)316
6RNRATNAGIRI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)422
7KKWKANKAVALI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)578
8THVMTHIVIM07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)692
9MAOMADGAON08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)757
10KAWRKARWAR09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)839
11HNAHONNAVAR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)935
12UDUDUPI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1106
13MAJNMANGALORE JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1187
14CANKANNUR16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1324
15CLTKOZHIKODE18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1413
16SRRSHORANUR JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1499
17PGTPALAKKAD21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1543
18CBECOIMBATORE JN22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1598
19TUPTIRUPPUR23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1647
20EDERODE JN00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1698
21KRRKARUR01:47 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1763
22DGDINDIGUL JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1837
23MDUMADURAI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1903
24VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN06:30 (Day 3)06:32 (Day 3)1946
25CVPKOVILPATTI07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1994
26TENTIRUNELVELI09:45 (Day 3)Destination2059
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :