ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CVPKOVILPATTI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)66
3VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)114
4MDUMADURAI JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)157
5DGDINDIGUL JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)223
6KRRKARUR12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)297
7EDERODE JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)362
8TUPTIRUPPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)412
9CBECOIMBATORE JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)463
10PGTPALAKKAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)517
11SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)562
12CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)648
13CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)737
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)874
15UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)955
16HNAHONNAVAR01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)1126
17KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1222
18MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1304
19THVMTHIVIM04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1369
20KKWKANKAVALI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1483
21RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1639
22CHICHIPLUN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1745
23ROHAROHA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1924
24PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)2001
25TNATHANE14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)2035
26DRDADAR15:10 (Day 2)Destination2060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :