ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BIKANER JN
ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
AE1
7
B9
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
B5
13
B6
14
B7
15
B10
16
B8
17
PWR
Train Schedule: ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)176
5OGLONGOLE01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)292
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)431
7KMTKHAMMAM05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)532
8WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)639
9RDMRAMGUNDAM08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)740
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)812
11BPQBALHARSHAH11:25 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)881
12CDCHANDRAPUR11:58 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)895
13NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1093
14ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1390
15BPLBHOPAL JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1481
16BIHBAIRAGARH23:00 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1492
17SEHSEHORE23:22 (Day 2)23:24 (Day 2)1520
18SJPSHUJALPUR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1562
19UJNUJJAIN JN02:00 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1665
20NADNAGDA JN03:20 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1720
21SGZSHAMGARH04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1811
22KOTAKOTA JN06:20 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1945
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:30 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2053
24BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI09:26 (Day 3)09:28 (Day 3)2118
25DPADURGAPURA10:16 (Day 3)10:18 (Day 3)2177
26JPJAIPUR10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2184
27FLPHULERA JN11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2239
28MKNMAKRANA JN12:41 (Day 3)12:42 (Day 3)2303
29DNADEGANA JN13:18 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2347
30NGONAGAUR14:58 (Day 3)15:03 (Day 3)2450
31NOKNOKHA16:05 (Day 3)16:07 (Day 3)2501
32BKNBIKANER JN18:00 (Day 3)Destination2565
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :