ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANUVRAT EXP (22632)
BIKANER JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
ANUVRAT EXP (22632)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B8
3
B10
4
B7
5
B6
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
B9
12
AE1
13
A3
14
A2
15
A1
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: ANUVRAT EXP (22632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR16:29 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)116
4DNADEGANA JN17:55 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)218
5MKNMAKRANA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)262
6FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)327
7JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)382
8DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)389
9BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)448
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)513
11KOTAKOTA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)621
12SGZSHAMGARH02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)754
13NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)846
14UJNUJJAIN JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)901
15SJPSHUJALPUR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)1004
16SEHSEHORE08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)1045
17BIHBAIRAGARH09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)1074
18BPLBHOPAL JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1084
19ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1176
20NGPNAGPUR16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1473
21CDCHANDRAPUR19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1670
22BPQBALHARSHAH19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1684
23SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1754
24RDMRAMGUNDAM21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1826
25WLWARANGAL23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1926
26KMTKHAMMAM00:54 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)2034
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2135
28OGLONGOLE04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2273
29NLRNELLORE05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2389
30GDRGUDUR JN07:03 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2428
31SPESULLURUPETA07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2483
32MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:10 (Day 3)Destination2565
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :