ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)134
3BTEBHARATPUR JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)167
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)350
5KOTAKOTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)458
6RTMRATLAM JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)724
7BRCVADODARA JN15:03 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)986
8STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1115
9BSRVASAI ROAD21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1330
10PNVLPANVEL23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1397
11CHICHIPLUN03:30 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1653
12RNRATNAGIRI05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1759
13SNDDSINDHUDURG07:40 (Day 3)07:42 (Day 3)1940
14PERNPERNEM08:52 (Day 3)08:54 (Day 3)2014
15MAOMADGAON10:00 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2094
16KAWRKARWAR11:28 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2176
17UDUDUPI16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2443
18MAJNMANGALORE JN17:50 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2524
19KGQKASARAGOD18:38 (Day 3)18:40 (Day 3)2575
20CANKANNUR19:52 (Day 3)19:55 (Day 3)2661
21CLTKOZHIKODE21:17 (Day 3)21:20 (Day 3)2750
22SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 3)22:45 (Day 3)2836
23TCRTHRISUR23:17 (Day 3)23:20 (Day 3)2869
24AWYALUVA00:03 (Day 4)00:05 (Day 4)2924
25ERSERNAKULAM JN00:50 (Day 4)00:55 (Day 4)2943
26ALLPALLEPPEY01:50 (Day 4)01:53 (Day 4)3000
27KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:43 (Day 4)02:45 (Day 4)3043
28QLNKOLLAM JN03:25 (Day 4)03:30 (Day 4)3084
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL05:30 (Day 4)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :