ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:03:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)106
4KTYMKOTTAYAM03:10 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)161
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)223
6TCRTHRISUR06:20 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)295
7SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)327
8CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)413
9CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)502
10MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)639
11UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)721
12KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)988
13MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)1070
14KRMIKARMALI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)1110
15RNRATNAGIRI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1404
16PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1767
17BSRVASAI ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1834
18DRDDAHANU ROAD05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1906
19VAPIVAPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1956
20STSURAT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)2049
21BHBHARUCH JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)2108
22BRCVADODARA JN09:58 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)2178
23RTMRATLAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2439
24KOTAKOTA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2706
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2813
26BTEBHARATPUR JN22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2996
27MTJMATHURA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)3030
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:45 (Day 3)Destination3163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :