ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:46:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)106
4TRVLTIRUVALLA02:47 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)135
5KTYMKOTTAYAM03:10 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)161
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)223
7TCRTHRISUR06:20 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)295
8SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)327
9CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)413
10CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)502
11MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)639
12UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)721
13KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)988
14MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)1070
15KRMIKARMALI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)1110
16RNRATNAGIRI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1404
17PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1767
18BSRVASAI ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1834
19DRDDAHANU ROAD05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1906
20VAPIVAPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1956
21STSURAT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)2049
22BHBHARUCH JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)2108
23BRCVADODARA JN09:58 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)2178
24RTMRATLAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2439
25KOTAKOTA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2706
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2813
27BTEBHARATPUR JN22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2996
28MTJMATHURA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)3030
29NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:45 (Day 3)Destination3163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :