ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:55 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)106
4ALLPALLEPPEY03:12 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)149
5ERSERNAKULAM JN05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)206
6TCRTHRISUR06:20 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)280
7SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)313
8CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)399
9CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)488
10MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)625
11UDUDUPI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)706
12KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)973
13MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)1055
14KRMIKARMALI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)1095
15RNRATNAGIRI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1390
16PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1752
17BSRVASAI ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1819
18DRDDAHANU ROAD05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1891
19VAPIVAPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1942
20STSURAT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)2034
21BHBHARUCH JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)2093
22BRCVADODARA JN09:58 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)2163
23RTMRATLAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2425
24KOTAKOTA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2691
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2799
26BTEBHARATPUR JN22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2982
27MTJMATHURA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)3015
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:45 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :