ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM TVC SF EXP (22656)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NZM TVC SF EXP (22656)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM TVC SF EXP (22656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)134
3BTEBHARATPUR JN12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)167
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)350
5KOTAKOTA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)458
6RTMRATLAM JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)724
7BRCVADODARA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)986
8BHBHARUCH JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1056
9STSURAT03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1115
10VAPIVAPI04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)1207
11DRDDAHANU ROAD05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)1258
12BSRVASAI ROAD06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1330
13PNVLPANVEL08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1397
14RNRATNAGIRI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1759
15KRMIKARMALI17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)2054
16MAOMADGAON18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2094
17KAWRKARWAR19:50 (Day 2)19:52 (Day 2)2176
18UDUDUPI22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2443
19MAJNMANGALORE JN01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2524
20CANKANNUR03:20 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2661
21CLTKOZHIKODE04:50 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2750
22SRRSHORANUR JN06:30 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2836
23TCRTHRISUR07:22 (Day 3)07:24 (Day 3)2869
24ERSERNAKULAM JN09:15 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2943
25ALLPALLEPPEY10:37 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)3000
26KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:43 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)3043
27QLNKOLLAM JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)3084
28TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:20 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :