ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 01:08:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
3CNGRCHENGANNUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
4KTYMKOTTAYAM11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)155
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)217
6TCRTHRISUR14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)288
7SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
8CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)407
9CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)496
10KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)582
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)633
12UDUDUPI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)714
13MAOMADGAON01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1064
14RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1398
15PNVLPANVEL10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1760
16BSRVASAI ROAD12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1828
17STSURAT15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)2043
18BRCVADODARA JN17:30 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)2172
19KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2699
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:40 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)3157
21GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 3)11:42 (Day 3)3180
22MTCMEERUT CITY12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)3227
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:08 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)3282
24RKROORKEE14:46 (Day 3)14:48 (Day 3)3366
25HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 3)16:15 (Day 3)3407
26DDNDEHRADUN18:10 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :