ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
3CNGRCHENGANNUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
4TRVLTIRUVALLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)129
5KTYMKOTTAYAM11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)155
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)217
7TCRTHRISUR14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)288
8SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
9CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)407
10CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)496
11KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)582
12MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)633
13UDUDUPI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)714
14MAOMADGAON01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1064
15RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1398
16PNVLPANVEL10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1760
17BSRVASAI ROAD12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1828
18STSURAT15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)2043
19BRCVADODARA JN17:30 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)2172
20KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2699
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:40 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)3157
22GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 3)11:42 (Day 3)3180
23MTCMEERUT CITY12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)3227
24RKROORKEE14:46 (Day 3)14:48 (Day 3)3366
25HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 3)16:15 (Day 3)3407
26DDNDEHRADUN18:10 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :