ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:41:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)93
4DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)153
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)177
6MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)232
7GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)280
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)302
9KOTAKOTA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)760
10BRCVADODARA JN03:51 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)1288
11STSURAT06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1417
12BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1632
13PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1699
14MAOMADGAON22:25 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2396
15UDUDUPI03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)2745
16MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2826
17KGQKASARAGOD05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2877
18CANKANNUR06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2963
19CLTKOZHIKODE08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)3052
20SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)3138
21TCRTHRISUR11:22 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)3171
22ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:40 (Day 3)12:45 (Day 3)3243
23KTYMKOTTAYAM13:47 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)3305
24CNGRCHENGANNUR14:26 (Day 3)14:28 (Day 3)3339
25QLNKOLLAM JN16:10 (Day 3)16:15 (Day 3)3401
26KCVLKOCHUVELI17:45 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :