ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)93
4DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)153
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)177
6MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)232
7GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)280
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)302
9KOTAKOTA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)760
10BRCVADODARA JN03:51 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)1288
11STSURAT06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1417
12BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1632
13PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1699
14RNRATNAGIRI17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2061
15MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2396
16UDUDUPI01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)2745
17MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2826
18KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2877
19CANKANNUR05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2963
20CLTKOZHIKODE06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)3052
21SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)3138
22TCRTHRISUR09:02 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)3171
23ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:35 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)3243
24KTYMKOTTAYAM11:37 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)3305
25CNGRCHENGANNUR12:14 (Day 3)12:16 (Day 3)3339
26QLNKOLLAM JN13:45 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)3401
27KCVLKOCHUVELI15:15 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :