ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
CHENNAI EGMORE to JODHPUR JN
MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource15:15 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)142
3NLRNELLORE18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)181
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)435
5KMTKHAMMAM23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)535
6WLWARANGAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)642
7BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)885
8WRWARDHA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1017
9BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1112
10AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1191
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1331
12JLJALGAON JN13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1355
13NDBNANDURBAR16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1506
14STSURAT20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1666
15BRCVADODARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1795
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1895
17MSHMAHESANA JN02:16 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)1968
18PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2033
19ABRABU ROAD04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2085
20SOHSIROHI ROAD05:48 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)2129
21FAFALNA06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2184
22MJMARWAR JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2250
23PMYPALI MARWAR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2281
24LUNILUNI JN09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2322
25JUJODHPUR JN10:00 (Day 3)Destination2354
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :