ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU MS SF EXPRES (22664)
JODHPUR JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
JU MS SF EXPRES (22664)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU MS SF EXPRES (22664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)170
6SOHSIROHI ROAD01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)225
7ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
11BRCVADODARA JN09:14 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)559
12STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)688
13NDBNANDURBAR13:48 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)849
14JLJALGAON JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)999
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1023
16AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1163
17BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1242
18WRWARDHA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1337
19BPQBALHARSHAH02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1470
20WLWARANGAL05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1712
21KMTKHAMMAM07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1819
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:20 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)1921
23NLRNELLORE12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2175
24GDRGUDUR JN13:53 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2213
25MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:25 (Day 3)Destination2355
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :