ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LKO EXP (22683)
YESVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW NR
YPR LKO EXP (22683)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
B1
13
A1
Train Schedule: YPR LKO EXP (22683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)96
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)187
5ATPANANTAPUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)220
6GYGOOTY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)277
7DHNEDHONE05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)332
8KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)386
9GWDGADWAL07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)441
10MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)516
11KCGKACHEGUDA10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)622
12MJFMALKAJGIRI10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)631
13KZJKAZIPET JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)760
14RDMRAMGUNDAM14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)852
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)924
16BPQBALHARSHAH17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)994
17SEGMSEVAGRAM19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1129
18NGPNAGPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1205
19BZUBETUL23:30 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)1395
20ETITARSI JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1502
21PPIPIPARIYA02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1570
22NUNARSINGHPUR03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1663
23JBPJABALPUR05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1747
24KTEKATNI06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1838
25STASATNA08:05 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1936
26MKPMANIKPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:52 (Day 3)2014
27ALDALLAHABAD JN12:45 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2114
28PBHPARTAPGARH JN14:25 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2173
29AMEAMETHI15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2208
30RBLRAE BARELI JN16:12 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2268
31LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 3)Destination2346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :