ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO YPR SUP (22684)
LUCKNOW NR to YESVANTPUR JN
LKO YPR SUP (22684)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO YPR SUP (22684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RBLRAE BARELI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)78
3AMEAMETHI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)138
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)173
5ALDALLAHABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)232
6MKPMANIKPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)333
7STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)410
8KTEKATNI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)508
9JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)599
10NUNARSINGHPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)683
11PPIPIPARIYA08:48 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)777
12ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)844
13BZUBETUL12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)951
14NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1141
15SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1218
16BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1353
17SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1422
18RDMRAMGUNDAM20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1494
19KZJKAZIPET JN22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1587
20MJFMALKAJGIRI01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1716
21KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1725
22MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1830
23GWDGADWAL04:29 (Day 3)04:31 (Day 3)1905
24KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1961
25DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2014
26GYGOOTY08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2069
27ATPANANTAPUR09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2126
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:15 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2160
29HUPHINDUPUR11:23 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2239
30YNKYELHANKA JN12:53 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)2322
31YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :