ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE CDG LINK EXP (22687)
MADURAI JN to CHANDIGARH
SRE CDG LINK EXP (22687)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRE CDG LINK EXP (22687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2DGDINDIGUL JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)65
3KRRKARUR01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)139
4EDERODE JN02:50 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)205
5SASALEM JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)267
6JTJJOLARPETTAI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)387
7VNVANIYAMBADI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)403
8ABAMBUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)419
9KPDKATPADI JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)471
10AJJARAKKONAM07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)532
11MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:20 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)607
12NYPNAYADUPETA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)716
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:40 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1037
14WLWARANGAL20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1238
15RDMRAMGUNDAM21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1339
16BPQBALHARSHAH00:30 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1480
17SEGMSEVAGRAM02:35 (Day 3)02:36 (Day 3)1615
18NGPNAGPUR03:40 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1691
19BPLBHOPAL JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2080
20JHSJHANSI JN14:02 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2370
21GWLGWALIOR15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2467
22AGCAGRA CANTT17:25 (Day 3)17:30 (Day 3)2585
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:40 (Day 3)21:10 (Day 3)2772
24GZBGHAZIABAD21:55 (Day 3)21:58 (Day 3)2800
25MTCMEERUT CITY22:38 (Day 3)22:40 (Day 3)2847
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR23:41 (Day 3)23:43 (Day 3)2903
27SRESAHARANPUR01:10 (Day 4)02:00 (Day 4)2961
28JUDJAGADHRI02:27 (Day 4)02:28 (Day 4)2991
29UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:30 (Day 4)03:38 (Day 4)3042
30CDGCHANDIGARH04:25 (Day 4)Destination3110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :