Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2014 20:55:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Train Schedule of: 22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)403
3BPLBHOPAL JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)694
4NGPNAGPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1083
5KZJKAZIPET JN16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1528
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:35 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1660
7SEMSERAM20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1806
8RCRAICHUR23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1951
9ATPANANTAPUR02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2140
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:25 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2173
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2206
12SBCBANGALORE CY JN06:40 (Day 3)Destination2365
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :