ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:04:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY DOUBLE DEC (22707)
VISHAKAPATNAM to TIRUPATI
TPTY DOUBLE DEC (22707)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: CC
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY DOUBLE DEC (22707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)97
5SLOSAMALKOT JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)151
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)201
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)243
8EEELURU02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)350
10NGNTNEW GUNTUR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)380
11TELTENALI JN05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)405
12CLXCHIRALA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)463
13OGLONGOLE07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)512
14NLRNELLORE08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)628
15GDRGUDUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)666
16KHTSRI KALAHASTI10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)726
17RURENIGUNTA JN11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)750
18TPTYTIRUPATI11:35 (Day 2)Destination759
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :