ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 12:15:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP DOUBLE DEC (22708)
TIRUPATI to VISHAKAPATNAM
VSKP DOUBLE DEC (22708)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: CC
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSKP DOUBLE DEC (22708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource21:50 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)33
4GDRGUDUR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)93
5NLRNELLORE00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)132
6OGLONGOLE01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)248
7CLXCHIRALA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)297
8TELTENALI JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)355
9NGNTNEW GUNTUR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)379
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)410
11EEELURU05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)469
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)517
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)559
14SLOSAMALKOT JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)609
15TUNITUNI08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)663
16AKPANAKAPALLE09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)726
17DVDDUVVADA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)742
18VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:00 (Day 2)Destination759
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :