ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS VSKP EXP (22802)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VISHAKAPATNAM
MAS VSKP EXP (22802)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
A1
14
B1
15
B3
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: MAS VSKP EXP (22802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)176
5OGLONGOLE01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)292
6TELTENALI JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)399
7NGNTNEW GUNTUR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)424
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)454
9EEELURU05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)513
10TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)561
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)603
12SLOSAMALKOT JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)653
13ANVANNAVARAM08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)690
14AKPANAKAPALLE09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)771
15DVDDUVVADA10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)786
16VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:00 (Day 2)Destination804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :