ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 08:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804)
SAMBALPUR to HOWRAH JN
SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)71
3BONABOINDA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)118
4ANGLANGUL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)157
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)169
6DNKLDHENKANAL23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)217
7JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)322
8BHCBHADRAKH01:57 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)365
9BLSBALASORE02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)427
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)546
11HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :