ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Feb-2016 00:11:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT BBS SUP EX (22806)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHUBANESWAR
ANVT BBS SUP EX (22806)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
S8
9
PC
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT BBS SUP EX (22806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)621
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)773
5GAYAGAYA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)977
6KQRKODERMA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1053
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1146
8BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1178
9MURIMURI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1230
10CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1363
11ROUROURKELA07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1464
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1565
13SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1610
14RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1675
15ANGLANGUL13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1760
16TLHDTALCHER ROAD13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1772
17DNKLDHENKANAL14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1820
18BBSBHUBANESWAR16:05 (Day 2)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :