Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 10:13:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NDLS BBS SUP EX (22806)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4730Rs 2745Rs 1880Rs 720Rs 410
Distance: 1893 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22806 (NDLS BBS SUP EX)
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)437
3ALDALLAHABAD JN16:17 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)631
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)784
5GAYAGAYA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)987
6KQRKODERMA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1063
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1156
8BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1189
9MURIMURI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1241
10CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1373
11ROUROURKELA07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1474
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1575
13SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1620
14RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1685
15ANGLANGUL13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1771
16TLHDTALCHER ROAD13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1783
17DNKLDHENKANAL14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1831
18BBSBHUBANESWAR16:30 (Day 2)Destination1893
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :