ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MAS AC EXP (22807)
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SRC MAS AC EXP (22807)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
A2
4
A3
5
H1
6
PC
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
B6
12
B7
13
B8
14
B9
15
B1
16
B10
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SRC MAS AC EXP (22807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)289
5CTCCUTTACK00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)451
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)814
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:55 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)875
10SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)1025
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1076
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1118
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:50 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1225
14OGLONGOLE17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1363
15NLRNELLORE18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1479
16GDRGUDUR JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1518
17SPESULLURUPETA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1572
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)Destination1655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :