ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SRC AC EXP (22808)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN
MAS SRC AC EXP (22808)
Running Days: SUN THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
A2
4
A3
5
H1
6
PC
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
B6
12
B7
13
B8
14
B9
15
B1
16
B10
17
PWR
Train Schedule: MAS SRC AC EXP (22808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)176
5OGLONGOLE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)292
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)431
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)538
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)580
9SLOSAMALKOT JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)630
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)781
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)842
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1204
13BBSBHUBANESWAR03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1223
14CTCCUTTACK04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1251
15BHCBHADRAKH06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1367
16BLSBALASORE06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1429
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:32 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)1547
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination1655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :