ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP SF EXP (22810)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PARADIP
PRDP SF EXP (22810)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP SF EXP (22810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)61
3CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)92
4CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)131
5NWPNAUPADA JN02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)178
6PSAPALASA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)203
7SPTSOMPETA03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)235
8IPMICHCHPURAM03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)253
9BAMBRAHMAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)277
10CAPCHATRAPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)299
11BALUBALUGAN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)353
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)424
13BBSBHUBANESWAR06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)443
14MCSMANCHESWAR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)450
15CTCCUTTACK07:25 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)471
16RHMARAHAMA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)531
17PRDPPARADIP09:05 (Day 2)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :