ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS RAJDHANI EX (22811)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS RAJDHANI EX (22811)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
A1
14
A2
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BBS RAJDHANI EX (22811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)28
3JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)100
4BHCBHADRAKH13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)144
5BLSBALASORE14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)206
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)324
7BQABANKURA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)439
8ADRAADRA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)492
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)565
10KQRKODERMA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)658
11GAYAGAYA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)734
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:17 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)937
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:20 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)1284
14NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :