ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
Running Days: SUN MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
A1
14
A2
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)440
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)787
4GAYAGAYA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)990
5KQRKODERMA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1066
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1159
7ADRAADRA JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1232
8BQABANKURA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1285
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1400
10BLSBALASORE12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)1518
11BHCBHADRAKH13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1581
12JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1610
13CTCCUTTACK15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1696
14BBSBHUBANESWAR15:50 (Day 2)Destination1724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :